Results For
Mutts & Marshmallows

Cary, NC 27511
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     331 Thomas McDonough        M      Boone           NC    US      0:18:03.6 0:18:03.6 5:49  29  72.0       1        M Overall 
2     391 Chris Bender            M      Saint Johns     FL    US      0:19:26.2 0:19:26.2 6:15  43  72.0       2        M Overall 
3     230 Sarah Mitchell          F      Cary            NC    US      0:20:12.7 0:20:12.7 6:30  16  75.5       1        F Overall 
4     189 Kevin Graybeal          M      Cary            NC    US      0:21:28.2 0:21:28.2 6:55  32  60.9       3        M Overall 
5     190 Emily Gartland          F      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      0:21:55.1 0:21:55.1 7:03  32  67.4       2        F Overall 
6     296 Chris Harmon            M      Apex            NC    US      0:22:12.3 0:22:12.3 7:09  17  59.0       1        M 15-19   
7     195 Aiden Walsh             M      Rolesville      NC    US      0:22:20.9 0:22:20.9 7:12  14  61.3       1        M 10-14   
8     239 Paul Bishop             M      Graham          NC    US      0:22:35.4 0:22:35.4 7:16  56  68.4       1        M 50-59   
9     384 Tim Hinton              M      Wake Forest     NC    US      0:23:17.2 0:23:17.2 7:30  52  64.3       2        M 50-59   
10    291 Scott Anspach           M      Durham          NC    US      0:23:20.6 0:23:20.6 7:31  55  65.7       3        M 50-59   
11    371 Michael Bourgon         M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:23:21.7 0:23:21.7 7:31  55  65.6       4        M 50-59   
12    288 Sebastian Perez-Griffin M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:23:26.6 0:23:26.6 7:33  14  58.4       2        M 10-14   
13    210 Doug Rumford            M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:23:32.0 0:23:32.0 7:34  56  65.7       5        M 50-59   
14    300 Christer Berg           M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:23:53.3 0:23:53.3 7:41  56  64.7       6        M 50-59   
15    224 Sarah O'Sullivan        F      Cary            NC    US      0:23:55.3 0:23:55.3 7:42  16  63.7       3        F Overall 
16    328 N. Morizio              M      Cary            NC    US      0:24:09.8 0:24:09.8 7:47  11  61.7       3        M 10-14   
17    364 Matthew Holtry          M      Chapel Hill     NC    US      0:25:15.5 0:25:15.5 8:08  41  54.6       1        M 40-49   
18    274 Joe Dyer                M      Wilson          NC    US      0:25:31.3 0:25:31.3 8:13  26  50.9       1        M 20-29   
19    270 James Nicholson         M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:25:41.7 0:25:41.7 8:16  27  50.5       2        M 20-29   
20    255 Andrea Kaniuka          F      Durham          NC    US      0:25:57.6 0:25:57.6 8:21  27  56.9       1        F 20-29   
21    330 Nathan Mullins          M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:26:19.6 0:26:19.6 8:28  33  49.9       1        M 30-39   
22    320 Delia Follet            F      Cary            NC    US      0:26:25.7 0:26:25.7 8:30  49  61.9       1        F 40-49   
23    234 Cheri Pederson          F      Durham          NC    US      0:26:33.7 0:26:33.7 8:33  54  65.0       1        F 50-59   
24    261 Xing Winfield           F      Wilmington      NC    US      0:26:54.8 0:26:54.8 8:40  35  55.2       1        F 30-39   
25    260 Paul Belden             M      Savannah        GA    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:55.1 8:40  46  53.2       2        M 40-49   
26    308 Deris Mora              F      Henderson       NC    US      0:26:58.3 0:26:58.3 8:41  41  56.5       2        F 40-49   
27    374 Francesco Ria           M      Durham          NC    US      0:27:02.9 0:27:02.9 8:42  37  49.6       2        M 30-39   
28    257 Melissa Shephard        F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:27:25.2 0:27:25.2 8:50  58  66.0       2        F 50-59   
29    368 Gavin Drohan            M      Holly Springs   NC    US      0:27:25.4 0:27:25.4 8:50  13  51.2       4        M 10-14   
30    299 Amy Orange              F      Hillsborough    NC    US      0:27:51.2 0:27:51.2 8:58  48  58.0       3        F 40-49   
31    229 Joe Bertotto            M      Cape May        NJ    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:56.3 9:00  61  57.6       1        M 60-69   
32    289 Wesley Newby            M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:28:02.8 0:28:02.8 9:02  14  48.8       5        M 10-14   
33    215 Aaron Cooper            M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:28:07.6 0:28:07.6 9:03  14  48.7       6        M 10-14   
34    332 Rachel Rosenbaum        F      Cary            NC    US      0:28:17.8 0:28:17.8 9:06  27  52.2       2        F 20-29   
35    302 Sawyer Stone            F      Cary            NC    US      0:28:54.0 0:28:54.0 9:18  26  51.1       3        F 20-29   
36    369 L. Drohan               M      Holly Springs   NC    US      0:29:07.9 0:29:07.9 9:23  11  51.2       7        M 10-14   
37    242 Jim Tittinger           M      Goldsboro       NC    US      0:29:32.3 0:29:32.3 9:30  31  44.2       3        M 30-39   
38    225 Bricio Calvache Garcia  M      Cary            NC    US      0:29:34.4 0:29:34.4 9:31  71  59.8       1        M 70-99   
39    306 Sam Whitman             M      Holly Springs   NC    US      0:29:36.6 0:29:36.6 9:32  15  45.4       2        M 15-19   
40    392 Denise Laporta          F      Cary            NC    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:46.1 9:35  49  54.9       4        F 40-49   
41    329 Kelli Sullivan          F      Laurel          MD    US      0:29:46.9 0:29:46.9 9:35  32  49.6       2        F 30-39   
42    327 Courtney Spahr          F      Cary            NC    US      0:30:00.8 0:30:00.8 9:40  37  49.9       3        F 30-39   
43    307 Graham Woodward         M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:30:15.2 0:30:15.2 9:44  14  45.3       8        M 10-14   
44    191 Reeves Gipson           M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:30:16.1 0:30:16.1 9:45  14  45.3       9        M 10-14   
45    193 J. Gipson               F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:30:16.6 0:30:16.6 9:45  12  54.4       1        F 10-14   
46    194 Clay Gipson             M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:30:17.4 0:30:17.4 9:45  45  46.9       3        M 40-49   
47    192 Mindy Gipson            F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:30:17.6 0:30:17.6 9:45  44  51.4       5        F 40-49   
48    315 Victor Vines            M      Apex            NC    US      0:30:27.6 0:30:27.6 9:48  55  50.3       7        M 50-59   
49    227 Kara Trull              F      Zebulon         NC    US      0:30:28.2 0:30:28.2 9:48  44  51.1       6        F 40-49   
50    268 George Taylor           M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:55.6 9:57  30  42.1       4        M 30-39   
51    228 Judith Bertotto         F      Cape May        NJ    US      0:30:58.7 0:30:58.7 9:58  59  59.1       3        F 50-59   
52    213 Alex Tkachenko          M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:31:18.8 0:31:18.8 10:05 51  47.5       8        M 50-59   
53    212 Olya Tkachenko          F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:31:19.1 0:31:19.1 10:05 48  51.6       7        F 40-49   
54    236 Beth Huenniger          F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:31:31.3 0:31:31.3 10:09 48  51.3       8        F 40-49   
55    243 Shelley Gonnella        F      Cary            NC    US      0:31:33.3 0:31:33.3 10:09 59  58.0       4        F 50-59   
56    318 Michael Jaeckel         M      Cary            NC    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:36.4 10:10 30  41.2       5        M 30-39   
57    314 Jodi Gregory            F      Apex            NC    US      0:31:44.7 0:31:44.7 10:13 35  46.8       4        F 30-39   
58    216 Colin Sneed             M      Durham          NC    US      0:32:01.7 0:32:01.7 10:19 34  41.2       6        M 30-39   
59    223 Magdalena O'Sullivan    F      Cary            NC    US      0:32:12.9 0:32:12.9 10:22 44  48.4       9        F 40-49   
60    297 Rochelle Sutton         F      Hillsborough    NC    US      0:32:16.4 0:32:16.4 10:23 51  51.7       5        F 50-59   
61    304 Holly Catlin            F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:32:18.8 0:32:18.8 10:24 32  45.7       5        F 30-39   
62    367 Sally Drohan            F      Holly Springs   NC    US      0:32:26.4 0:32:26.4 10:26 50  50.9       6        F 50-59   
63    208 Alex Chico              M      Apex            NC    US      0:32:26.5 0:32:26.5 10:27 51  45.8       9        M 50-59   
64    265 Anna Averette           F      Creedmoor       NC    US      0:33:22.1 0:33:22.1 10:44 41  45.7       10       F 40-49   
65    272 Katie Farnung           F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:33:22.2 0:33:22.2 10:44 39  45.2       6        F 30-39   
66    321 Jodi Herzog             F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:33:24.5 0:33:24.5 10:45 38  44.9       7        F 30-39   
67    271 Andrea Nicholson        F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:33:29.1 0:33:29.1 10:47 29  44.1       4        F 20-29   
68    252 Steve LaBarre           M      Pinehurst       NC    US      0:33:32.0 0:33:32.0 10:48 38  40.3       7        M 30-39   
69    253 K. LaBarre              F      Pinehurst       NC    US      0:33:39.0 0:33:39.0 10:50 11  50.2       2        F 10-14   
70    273 Alison McMillen         F      Smithfield      NC    US      0:33:47.6 0:33:47.6 10:53 27  43.7       5        F 20-29   
71    275 Lisa McMillen           F      Smithfield      NC    US      0:33:47.9 0:33:47.9 10:53 56  52.3       7        F 50-59   
72    231 Matt Zawalich           M      Apex            NC    US      0:33:58.8 0:33:58.8 10:56 35  39.0       8        M 30-39   
73    295 Leah Roberts            F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:34:08.0 0:34:08.0 10:59 35  43.6       8        F 30-39   
74    298 Sharon Purucker         F      Durham          NC    US      0:34:21.5 0:34:21.5 11:04 54  50.3       8        F 50-59   
75    323 Brad Thompson           M      Butner          NC    US      0:34:35.1 0:34:35.1 11:08 37  38.8       9        M 30-39   
76    279 Phyllis P. Dowdy        F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:34:40.0 0:34:40.0 11:09 60  53.5       1        F 60-69   
77    322 Michael Boscia          M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:34:44.1 0:34:44.1 11:11 39  39.2       10       M 30-39   
78    200 M. Williams             M      Cary            NC    US      0:34:45.2 0:34:45.2 11:11 10  44.7       10       M 10-14   
79    251 Eric Fotheringham       M      Chapel Hill     NC    US      0:35:13.9 0:35:13.9 11:20 42  39.5       4        M 40-49   
80    207 Ronda Malnar            F      Apex            NC    US      0:35:27.6 0:35:27.6 11:25 50  46.6       9        F 50-59   
81    312 Madi Lewis              F      Cary            NC    US      0:35:36.7 0:35:36.7 11:28 28  41.5       6        F 20-29   
82    313 Madison Lewis           M      Cary            NC    US      0:35:36.8 0:35:36.8 11:28 27  36.5       3        M 20-29   
83    248 Nazaly Miller           F      Holly Springs   NC    US      0:36:03.5 0:36:03.5 11:36 56  49.0       10       F 50-59   
84    203 Catherine Mitchell      F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:36:10.0 0:36:10.0 11:38 31  40.8       9        F 30-39   
85    238 Justin Stempin          M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:36:38.0 0:36:38.0 11:47 29  35.5       4        M 20-29   
86    237 Julianna Renner         F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:36:38.0 0:36:38.0 11:47 30  40.3       10       F 30-39   
87    356 Michelle Fogwell        F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:36:39.9 0:36:39.9 11:48 28  40.3       7        F 20-29   
88    357 David Wood              M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:36:40.0 0:36:40.0 11:48 32  35.7       11       M 30-39   
89    309 Jennifer Price          F      Smithfield      NC    US      0:37:18.1 0:37:18.1 12:00 37  40.1       11       F 30-39   
90    373 Cheryl Carson           F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:37:18.7 0:37:18.7 12:01 41  40.9       11       F 40-49   
91    359 Pam Fishel              F      Cary            NC    US      0:38:42.1 0:38:42.1 12:27 67  52.4       2        F 60-69   
92    290 Brittany Jenio          F      Chattanooga     TN    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:54.0 12:31 26  38.0       8        F 20-29   
93    269 Emily Newman            F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:38:56.0 0:38:56.0 12:32 26  37.9       9        F 20-29   
94    235 Don Hazelwood           M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:39:00.5 0:39:00.5 12:33 49  37.5       5        M 40-49   
95    292 Raymond Pantaleo        M      Wendell         NC    US      0:39:11.2 0:39:11.2 12:37 40  35.0       6        M 40-49   
96    293 Jessica Pantaleo        F      Wendell         NC    US      0:39:11.6 0:39:11.6 12:37 39  38.5       12       F 30-39   
97    254 Allison McDonough       F      Boone           NC    US      0:39:15.1 0:39:15.1 12:38 27  37.6       10       F 20-29   
98    250 Doreen Sexton           F      Youngsville     NC    US      0:39:16.0 0:39:16.0 12:38 61  47.8       3        F 60-69   
99    246 Krista Lebron           F      Wake Forest     NC    US      0:39:50.0 0:39:50.0 12:49 41  38.3       12       F 40-49   
100   209 Nora Leet               F      Apex            NC    US      0:40:18.2 0:40:18.2 12:58 47  39.7       13       F 40-49   
101   305 Lisa Whitman            F      Holly Springs   NC    US      0:40:21.0 0:40:21.0 12:59 49  40.5       14       F 40-49   
102   259 Maureen Judd            F      Cary            NC    US      0:40:38.7 0:40:38.7 13:05 60  45.6       4        F 60-69   
103   197 Yanneka King Mazzara    F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:40:57.3 0:40:57.3 13:11 30  36.1       13       F 30-39   
104   211 Chris Lewis             M      Four Oaks       NC    US      0:41:05.9 0:41:05.9 13:14 36  32.4       12       M 30-39   
105   333 Noel Flanary            F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:41:31.9 0:41:31.9 13:22 50  39.8       11       F 50-59   
106   316 Susan Ammann            F      Wake Forest     NC    US      0:41:38.8 0:41:38.8 13:24 44  37.4       15       F 40-49   
107   226 Brittany Tuck           F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:42:46.9 0:42:46.9 13:46 37  35.0       14       F 30-39   
108   220 Sharon Wright           F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:42:47.3 0:42:47.3 13:46 37  35.0       15       F 30-39   
109   294 Carole Stevens          F      Broadway        NC    US      0:43:01.8 0:43:01.8 13:51 62  44.2       5        F 60-69   
110   217 Tanya Deuster           F      Fuquay Varina   NC    US      0:43:08.1 0:43:08.1 13:53 36  34.5       16       F 30-39   
111   218 Shelley Burnett         F      Fuquay Varina   NC    US      0:43:08.3 0:43:08.3 13:53 42  35.6       16       F 40-49   
112   303 Jessica Hanna           F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:43:08.9 0:43:08.9 13:53 34  34.4       17       F 30-39   
113   233 Chet Zawalich           M      Apex            NC    US      0:43:40.0 0:43:40.0 14:03 65  38.1       2        M 60-69   
114   263 LeAnn Botts             F      Apex            NC    US      0:43:45.0 0:43:45.0 14:05 53  39.0       12       F 50-59   
115   258 Benjamin Williams       M      Cary            NC    US      0:43:59.8 0:43:59.8 14:10 50  33.5       10       M 50-59   
116   204 Erica Gahm              F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:44:52.0 0:44:52.0 14:26 32  32.9       18       F 30-39   
117   202 Jessica Goldberg        F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:44:52.1 0:44:52.1 14:27 33  33.0       19       F 30-39   
118   282 Mary Ellen Buchheit     F      Apex            NC    US      0:45:16.6 0:45:16.6 14:34 52  37.3       13       F 50-59   
119   245 Dominic Lebron          M      Wake Forest     NC    US      0:45:25.6 0:45:25.6 14:37 40  30.2       7        M 40-49   
120   247 Emily Robertson         F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:47:00.0 0:47:00.0 15:08 35  31.6       20       F 30-39   
121   267 London White            M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:48:22.0 0:48:22.0 15:34 34  27.3       13       M 30-39   
122   266 Whitney Richardson      F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:48:22.0 0:48:22.0 15:34 33  30.6       21       F 30-39   
123   281 Jon Koppe               M      Salisbury       NC    US      0:49:45.0 0:49:45.0 16:01 46  28.8       8        M 40-49   
124   283 Maggie Buchheit         F      Apex            NC    US      0:49:47.0 0:49:47.0 16:01 16  30.6       1        F 15-19   
125   232 Debbie Zawalich         F      Apex            NC    US      0:49:53.0 0:49:53.0 16:03 37  30.0       22       F 30-39   
126   199 Rebecca Williams        F      Cary            NC    US      0:50:32.3 0:50:32.3 16:16 42  30.4       17       F 40-49   
127   154 Unknown Partic. 154     M                                    0:51:50.4 0:51:50.4 16:41                1        M 0- 9    
128   387 J. Mize                 M      Pelham          NC    US      0:53:17.7 0:53:17.7 17:09 12  27.1       11       M 10-14   
129   221 Cathy Marlowe           F      Hillsborough    NC    US      0:53:18.3 0:53:18.3 17:09 59  34.4       14       F 50-59   
130   222 Dwayne Marlowe          M      Hillsborough    NC    US      0:53:19.3 0:53:19.3 17:10 53  28.3       11       M 50-59   
131   241 Marikate Groves         F      Sanford         NC    US      0:55:03.8 0:55:03.8 17:43 31  26.8       23       F 30-39   
132   240 Laura Preston           F      Moncure         NC    US      0:55:04.1 0:55:04.1 17:43 56  32.1       15       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas McDonough 331 29  1       M      Boone NC US       18:03.6 
2     Chris Bender     391 43  2       M      Saint Johns FL US 19:26.2 
3     Kevin Graybeal   189 32  4       M      Cary NC US        21:28.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sarah Mitchell   230 16  3       F      Cary NC US            20:12.7 
2     Emily Gartland   190 32  5       F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 21:55.1 
3     Sarah O'Sullivan 224 16  15      F      Cary NC US            23:55.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 154 154     127     M               51:50.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aiden Walsh             195 14  7       M      Rolesville NC US 22:20.9 
2     Sebastian Perez-Griffin 288 14  12      M      Raleigh NC US    23:26.6 
3     N. Morizio              328 11  16      M      Cary NC US       24:09.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Harmon 296 17  6       M      Apex NC US          22:12.3 
2     Sam Whitman  306 15  39      M      Holly Springs NC US 29:36.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joe Dyer        274 26  18      M      Wilson NC US  25:31.3 
2     James Nicholson 270 27  19      M      Raleigh NC US 25:41.7 
3     Madison Lewis   313 27  82      M      Cary NC US    35:36.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nathan Mullins 330 33  21      M      Raleigh NC US   26:19.6 
2     Francesco Ria  374 37  27      M      Durham NC US    27:02.9 
3     Jim Tittinger  242 31  37      M      Goldsboro NC US 29:32.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Holtry 364 41  17      M      Chapel Hill NC US 25:15.5 
2     Paul Belden    260 46  25      M      Savannah GA US    26:55.1 
3     Clay Gipson    194 45  46      M      Raleigh NC US     30:17.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Bishop   239 56  8       M      Graham NC US      22:35.4 
2     Tim Hinton    384 52  9       M      Wake Forest NC US 23:17.2 
3     Scott Anspach 291 55  10      M      Durham NC US      23:20.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joe Bertotto  229 61  31      M      Cape May NJ US 27:56.3 
2     Chet Zawalich 233 65  113     M      Apex NC US     43:40.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Bricio Calvache Garcia 225 71  38      M      Cary NC US 29:34.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Gipson  193 12  45      F      Raleigh NC US   30:16.6 
2     K. LaBarre 253 11  69      F      Pinehurst NC US 33:39.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Maggie Buchheit 283 16  124     F      Apex NC US 49:47 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrea Kaniuka   255 27  20      F      Durham NC US 25:57.6 
2     Rachel Rosenbaum 332 27  34      F      Cary NC US   28:17.8 
3     Sawyer Stone     302 26  35      F      Cary NC US   28:54.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Xing Winfield  261 35  24      F      Wilmington NC US 26:54.8 
2     Kelli Sullivan 329 32  41      F      Laurel MD US     29:46.9 
3     Courtney Spahr 327 37  42      F      Cary NC US       30:00.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Delia Follet 320 49  22      F      Cary NC US         26:25.7 
2     Deris Mora   308 41  26      F      Henderson NC US    26:58.3 
3     Amy Orange   299 48  30      F      Hillsborough NC US 27:51.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cheri Pederson   234 54  23      F      Durham NC US   26:33.7 
2     Melissa Shephard 257 58  28      F      Raleigh NC US  27:25.2 
3     Judith Bertotto  228 59  51      F      Cape May NJ US 30:58.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Phyllis P. Dowdy 279 60  76      F      Raleigh NC US     34:40.0 
2     Pam Fishel       359 67  91      F      Cary NC US        38:42.1 
3     Doreen Sexton    250 61  98      F      Youngsville NC US 39:16.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.